join party
Donate
supporter
volunteer
share
सभापा के विधानसभा प्रत्‍याशी सूची

First List of Candidates Declared  

District

Assembly   Name

Declared   Candidate

Age

Qualification

Ambala

           Narayangarh

Suresh Punia

41 yrs

M.A. B.ed

Yamuna Nagar

          Sadhaura SC

Anil Gagat

32 Yrs

M.A, M.Phil,

  

         Yamuna Nagar

Varun Sharma

35 Yrs

B.A

Kurushetra

          Ladwa

Gurvinder Saini

34 Yrs

B.A

Sonipat

         Sonipat

Kiran Bala Singh

43 Yrs

10th

 

         Gohana

Piyush Gupta

33 Yrs

8th

Jind

          Julana

Jagmahender   Singh

42 Yrs

B.A

 

          Jind

Vijay Pal Maghan

49 Yrs

B.SC

Hisar

         Narnaund

Surjeet Lohan

26 Yrs

M.A Eng

 

          Hansi

Ramesh rohilla

44 Yrs

M.A

 

        Barwala

Sumair Kundu

41 Yrs

10th

Bhiwani

         Bhiwani

Smt.Neelam Aggarwal

58 Yrs

M.A

Rohtak

        Rohtak

Nitin Bansal

33 Yrs

B.Com (Hons) MBA,LLB

Jhajjar

        Badli

Mangal Gulia

28 Yrs

12th

Mahender Garh

        Ateli

Rao Om Prakesh Arya

53 Yrs

10th

 

      Nagal Chaudhary

Satyabir Khatana

40 Yrs

10th

Rewari

      Kosli

Mange Ram Yadav

60 Yrs

10th

Mewat

      Firozpur Jhirka

Umar Mohammad

41 Yrs

7th

 

      Punhana

Abdul Jabbar

52 Yrs

10th

 

2nd List of Declared Candidate 

District

Assembly   Name

Declared   Candidate

Age

Qualification

Punchkula

           Kalka

Smt. Chanderkanta

48yrs

10th

Palwal

           Palwal

Ashok Chug

52 Yrs

10+2

Rohtak

           Meham

Manoj Kumar Dahiya

35 Yrs

10+2

Hisar

           Uklana Sc

Tejpal   Valmiki

43 Yrs

MBA Finance

Jhajjar

           Beri

Deepak Rajyan

30 Yrs

BA

M.Garh

           M. Garh

Rao Attar Singh

43 Yrs

10th   ITI

Fatehabad

           Fatehabad

Sandeep Punia

37 Yrs

10th

Mewat

           Nuh

Md. Israil Dadhwal

45 Yrs

10+2

Rohtak

          Kalanour

Mukesh

35 Yrs

10th

Karnal

          Nillokheri

Nathi Ram Valmiki

39 Yrs

9th

Rewari

          Rewari

Suresh Khanna

44 Yrs

10+2

Ambala

    




Sirsa




 

3rd List of Declared Candidates,

District

Assembly   Name

Declared   Candidate

Age

Qualification

Hisar

           Hisar

 Dr. Tejbir Singh Chahar

43

B.A.M.S

Kaithal

           Kalayat

 Smt. Kulvinder Kaur

36

10th

Gurgaon

           Sohna

Shri   Sabir Ahmad

44

12th

Ambala

           Ambala Cantt

Raman Kumar Dhiman

31

12th

Sonipat

           Kharkhoda sc

Shri   Inder Singh

33

B.A.,L.L.B

Yamuna nagar

           Radaur

Umang Sharma

28

B.A.,L.L.B

Fatehabad

          Tohana

Naresh Kumar

28

B.A.

Bhiwani

          Loharu

 Vijay Sheoran

28

12th

panipat

         Panipat Rural

Bijender Singh

39

12th

Bhiwani

        Bawanikhera

Pradeep Valmiki

34

MA (Pol .Sc)

Back